- SOUP
- TAPAS (APPETISERS)
- SALT & CHILLI DISHES (Dry)
- CURRY DISHES
- SWEET & SOUR DISHES (HONG KONG STYLE)
- EGG FOO YUNG DISHES
- JAPANESE KATSU CURRY DISHES
- TERIYAKI CRISPY DISHES
- THAI GREEN CURRY DISHES
- THAI RED CURRY DISHES
- BLACK BEAN DISHES
- SZECHUAN CRISPY DISHES
- CANTONESE CRISPY DISHES
- SATAY DISHES
- HONEY CHILLI CRISPY DISHES
- GINGER & SPRING ONION DISHES
- CHILLI & GARLIC DISHES
- CASHEW NUT DISHES
- MUSHROOM DISHES
- SAUCES
- DIM SUM
- PAD THAI NOODLE
- CHOW MEIN
- UDON NOODLE
- FRIED RICE
- EXTRA PORTIONS
- DRINKS
- MUNCH BOXES
- NIGIRI (4 PCS)
- SET MEALS
- BOWL MEAL
- HOSOMAKI (6 PCS)
- SASHIMI (5 PCS)
- GUNKAU (4 PCS)
- MAKI (10 PCS)
- MAKI MIX
Scroll for more
SOUP

- Chicken & Sweetcorn Soup£3.80
- Crab & Sweetcorn Soup£3.80
- Hot & Sour Soup£4.40
- Chicken & Noodle Soup
£3.80 - Won Ton Soup£4.20
- Veg Hot & Sour Soup

£3.80 - Vegan Chicken & Sweetcorn Soup
£3.80
TAPAS (APPETISERS)

- Crispy Duck With Pancakes 1/4£11.00Served With Pancakes, Spring, Onions, Cucumber & Hoi Sin Sauce
- Crispy Duck With Pancakes 1/2£20.80Served With Pancakes, Spring, Onions, Cucumber & Hoi Sin Sauce
- Vegan Aromatic Duck
£10.00Served With Pancakes, Spring, Onions, Cucumber & Hoi Sin Sauce - Teriyaki Tempura Fried Chicken Wings£8.50
- Cantonese Tempura Fried Chicken Wings£8.50
- Salt & Pepper Tempura Fried Chicken Wings
£8.50 - Honey Chilli Tempura Fried Chicken Wings
£8.50 - Spicy Edamame Beans

£5.00 - Duck Spring Rolls£5.90(Home Made 4) Served With Hoi Sin Sauce
- Vegetable Spring Rolls
£4.80(Home Made 4) Served With Sweet & Sour Sauce - Mini Spring Rolls
£4.80Served with Sweet & Sour Sauce - Sweet Honey Ribs£8.50
- Deep Fried Crispy Wonton (10)£6.50Served With Sweet & Sour Sauce
- Deep Fried Crispy Samosa(10)
£4.80Served With Sweet & Sour Sauce - Prawn Toast (8)£6.80Served With Sweet & Sour Sauce
- Chicken Balls (8)£7.50Served With Sweet & Sour Sauce
- Fortune Cracker (5 pieces)£1.50
- Fortune Cracker (10 pieces)£2.50
- Prawn Crackers Small£1.60
- Prawn Crackers LARGE£2.60
SALT & CHILLI DISHES (Dry)
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Salt & Chilli Mixed Meat
£8.10 - Salt & Chilli Chicken
£8.10 - Salt & Chilli Beef
£8.10 - Salt & Chilli King Prawns
£8.10 - Salt & Chilli Ribs
£8.10 - Salt & Chilli Tofu

£8.10 - Salt & Chilli Vegan Chicken

£8.10
CURRY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Curry Mixed Meat
£8.10 - Curry Roast Duck
£8.10 - Curry Chicken
£8.10 - Curry Beef
£8.10 - Curry King Prawns
£8.10 - Curry Char Siu
£8.10 - Curry Mixed Vegetable
£8.10 - Curry Tofu

£8.10 - Curry Vegan Chicken

£8.10
SWEET & SOUR DISHES (HONG KONG STYLE)
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Sweet & Sour Mixed Meat£8.10
- Sweet & Sour Chicken£8.10
- Sweet & Sour Beef£8.10
- Sweet & Sour King Prawns£8.10
- Sweet & Sour Mixed Vegetable£8.10
- Sweet & Sour Tofu
£8.10 - Sweet & Sour Vegan Chicken
£8.10
EGG FOO YUNG DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Mixed Meat Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Roast Duck Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Chicken Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Beef Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- King Prawns Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Char Siu Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Mixed Vegetable Egg Foo Yung£7.90
- Plain Egg Foo Yung£7.90
JAPANESE KATSU CURRY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Japanese Katsu Chicken Curry
£8.90 - Japanese Katsu King Prawns Curry
£8.90 - Japanese Katsu Tofu Curry

£8.90 - Japanese Katsu Vegan Chicken Curry

£8.90
TERIYAKI CRISPY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Teriyaki Crispy Mixed Meat£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy Chicken Breast£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy Chicken Thigh£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy Beef£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy King Prawns£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy Ribs£8.90
- Teriyaki Crispy Tofu
£8.90 - Teriyaki Crispy Vegan Chicken
£8.90
THAI GREEN CURRY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Thai Green Curry Mixed Meat
£8.90 - Thai Green Curry Roast Duck
£8.90 - Thai Green Curry Chicken
£8.90 - Thai Green Curry Beef
£8.90 - Thai Green Curry King Prawns
£8.90 - Thai Green Curry Char Siu
£8.90
THAI RED CURRY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Thai Red Curry Mixed Meat£8.90
- Thai Red Curry Roast Duck£8.90
- Thai Red Curry Chicken£8.90
- Thai Red Curry Beef£8.90
- Thai Red Curry King Prawns£8.90
- Thai Red Curry Char Siu£8.90
BLACK BEAN DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Mixed Meat with Black Bean
£8.10 - Roast Duck with Black Bean
£8.10 - Chicken with Black Bean
£8.10 - Beef with Black Bean
£8.10 - King Prawns with Black Bean
£8.10 - Char Siu with Black Bean
£8.10 - Mixed Vegetable with Black Bean
£8.10 - Tofu with Black Bean

£8.10 - Vegan Chicken with Black Bean

£8.10
SZECHUAN CRISPY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Szechuan Crispy Mixed Meat
£8.10 - Szechuan Crispy Chicken
£8.10 - Szechuan Crispy Beef
£8.10 - Szechuan Crispy King Prawns
£8.10 - Szechuan Crispy Tofu

£8.10 - Szechuan Crispy Vegan Chicken

£8.10
CANTONESE CRISPY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Cantonese Crispy Mixed Meat£8.10
- Cantonese Crispy Chicken£8.10
- Cantonese Crispy Beef£8.10
- Cantonese Crispy King Prawns£8.10
- Cantonese Crispy Tofu
£8.10 - Cantonese Crispy Vegan Chicken
£8.10
SATAY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Satay Mixed Meat
£8.50 - Satay Roast Duck
£8.50 - Satay Chicken
£8.50 - Satay Beef
£8.50 - Satay King Prawns
£8.50 - Satay Char Siu
£8.50
HONEY CHILLI CRISPY DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Honey Chilli Crispy Mixed Meat
£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy Chicken
£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy Beef
£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy King Prawns
£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy Ribs
£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy Tofu

£8.10 - Honey Chilli Crispy Vegan Chicken

£8.10
GINGER & SPRING ONION DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Mixed Meat£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Roast Duck£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Chicken£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Beef£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with King Prawns£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Char Siu£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Mixed Vegetable£8.10
- Ginger & Spring Onion with Tofu
£8.10 - Ginger & Spring Onion with Vegan Chicken
£8.10
CHILLI & GARLIC DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Chilli & Garlic with Mixed Meat£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Roast Duck£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Chicken£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Beef£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with King Prawns£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Char Siu£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Mixed Vegetable£8.10
- Chilli & Garlic with Tofu
£8.10 - Chilli & Garlic with Vegan Chicken
£8.10
CASHEW NUT DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Cashew Nuts with Mixed Meat£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Roast Duck£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Chicken£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Beef£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with King Prawns£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Char Siu£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Mixed Vegetable£8.50
- Cashew Nuts with Tofu
£8.50 - Cashew Nuts with Vegan Chicken
£8.50
MUSHROOM DISHES
[WITH CHIPS+80P. BOILED RICE +80P. FRIED RICE +£1.00. SOFT NOODLE +£2.00 EXTRA]
- Mushrooms with Mixed Meat£8.10
- Mushrooms with Roast Duck£8.10
- Mushrooms with Chicken£8.10
- Mushrooms with Beef£8.10
- Mushrooms with King Prawns£8.10
- Mushrooms with Char Siu£8.10
- Mushrooms with Mixed Vegetable£8.10
- Mushrooms with Tofu
£8.10 - Mushrooms with Vegan Chicken
£8.10
SAUCES

- Katsu Curry Sauce
£2.80 - Teriyaki Sauce£3.20
- Thai Green Curry Sauce
£3.20 - Thai Red Curry Sauce£3.20
- Cantonese Sauce£2.80
- Sweet & Sour Sauce£2.80
- Honey Chilli Sauce
£2.80 - Gravy£2.80
- Satay Sauce
£3.00
DIM SUM

- War Tip (4)£5.30(Pan Fried Pork And Cabbage Dumpling)
- Siu Mai (5)£5.90(Pork And Prawn Dumpling)
- Har Gow (5)£5.80(虾饺)
- Japanese Veg Gyoza (5)
£4.50(Deep Fried Vegetable Dumpling) - Char Siu Bao (3)£6.50(Barbeque Pork Steamed Buns)
PAD THAI NOODLE

- Mixed Meat Pad Thai£9.20
- Roast Duck Pad Thai£9.20
- Chicken Pad Thai£9.20
- Beef Pad Thai£9.20
- King Prawns Pad Thai£9.20
- Char Siu Pad Thai£9.20
- Mixed Vegetable Pad Thai
£9.20 - Vegan Chicken Pad Thai
£9.20
CHOW MEIN

- Mixed Meat Chow Mein£8.80
- Roast Duck Chow Mein£8.80
- Chicken Chow Mein£8.80
- Beef Chow Mein£8.80
- King Prawns Chow Mein£8.80
- Char Siu Chow Mein£8.80
- Mixed Vegetable Chow Mein
£8.80
UDON NOODLE

- Mixed Meat Udon Noodles£9.50
- Roast Duck Udon Noodles£9.50
- Chicken Udon Noodles£9.50
- Beef Udon Noodles£9.50
- King Prawns Udon Noodles£9.50
- Char Siu Udon Noodles£9.50
- Mixed Vegetable Udon Noodles
£9.50 - Vegan Chicken Udon Noodles
£9.50
FRIED RICE

- Mixed Meat Fried Rice£8.80
- Roast Duck Fried Rice£8.80
- Chicken Fried Rice£8.80
- Beef Fried Rice£8.80
- King Prawns Fried Rice£8.80
- Char Siu Fried Rice£8.80
- Mixed Vegetable Fried Rice
£8.80 - Vegan Chicken Fried Rice
£8.80 - Singapore Fried Rice
£8.80
EXTRA PORTIONS

- Chips£2.90
- Soft Noodle£4.80
- Boiled Rice£2.90
- Egg Fried Rice£3.60
- Salt & Pepper Chips£3.90
- Stir Fried Mixed Vegetables£5.20
- Stir Fried Mushrooms£4.80
- Stir Fried Beansprouts£4.50
- Chips with Sauce£4.60
- Chips & Noodle with Sauce£4.80
- Chips & Fried Rice with Sauce£4.80
- Chips & Fried Rice & Noodle with Sauce£5.50
- Fried Rice & Noodle with Sauce£5.00
- Fried Rice with Sauce£4.80
- Noodle with Sauce£5.00
DRINKS

- Can of fanta zero sugar 330ml£1.20
- Can of Coke 330ml£1.20
- Can of Diet Coke 330ml£1.20
- Can of Fanta 330ml£1.20
- Can of Dr Pepper 330ml£1.20
MUNCH BOXES

- LARGE SALT & CHILLI MUNCH BOX£19.90- Salt & Chilli Chicken
- Salt & Pepper Ribs (8)
- Mini Spring Rolls (4)
- Deep Fried Crispy Wonton (4)
- Egg Fried Rice
- Salt & Pepper Chips
**Choice Of Sauce (Katsu Curry /Sweet & Sour /Cantonese /Gravy)
**Add Prawn Toast (4) £1.80 Extra, Chicken Balls (4) £2.30 Extra, Add Samosa (4) £1.00 Extra, Soft Noodle £2.80 Extra - SMALL SALT & CHILLI MUNCH BOX£11.30- Salt & Chilli Chicken
- Salt & Pepper Ribs (4)
- Mini Spring Rolls (2)
- Deep Fried Crispy Wonton (2)
- Egg Fried Rice
- Salt & Pepper Chips
**Choice Of Sauce (Katsu Curry / Sweet & Sour / Thai Sweet Chilli / Cantonese)
**Add Prawn Toast (2) £1.00 Extra, Chicken Balls 24) £1.20 Extra, Add Samosa (2) £0.60 Extra, Soft Noodle £1.80 Extra - SPECIAL MUNCH BOX£22.50Choose one of the dishes: - Salt & Chilli Chicken, Curry Chicken or Honey Chilli Chicken
- Prawn Toast (4), Chicken Balls (4), Samosa (4)
- Mini Spring Rolls (4)
- Deep Fried Crispy Wonton (4)
- Egg Fried Rice
- Salt & Pepper Chips
**Choice Of Sauce (Katsu Curry /Sweet & Sour /Cantonese /Gravy)
**Add Soft Noodle £2.80 Extra - VEGETARIAN MUNCH BOX
£17.30- Salt Chilli Tofu, Spicy Edamame Beans
- Japanese Veg Gyoza (4)
- Mini Spring Rolls (4)
- Egg Fried Rice
- Salt Pepper Chips
**Choice Of Sauce (Katsu Curry / Sweet & Sour /Gravy /Cantonese)
**Add Samosa (4) £1.0, Soft Noodle £2.50 Extra
NIGIRI (4 PCS)

- Nigiri Mix (8 pcs)£13.80**Choose 4 items below (2pcs eac)
2x Salmon Nigiri
2x Grilled Salmon Nigiri
2x Prawn Nigiri
2x Unagi Eel Nigiri
2x Squid nigiri
2x Tamago Sweet Egg Nigiri
2x Inari Tofu Nigiri - Salmon Nigiri (4 pcs)£6.80
- Grilled Salmon Nigiri (4 pcs)£7.00
- Prawn Nigiri (4 pcs)£6.60
- Unagi Eel Nigiri (4 pcs)£7.50
- Squid Nigiri (4 pcs)£6.50
- Tamago Sweet Egg Nigiri (4 pcs)£5.40
- Inari Tofu Nigiri (4 pcs)
£4.90
SET MEALS

- VEGGIE SET (20 pcs)
£17.20- Inari Tofu Nigiri (2)
- Cucumber Hosomaki (6)
- Rainbow Rolls (10)
- Wakame Gunkan (2) - SALMON SET (9 pcs)£12.80- salmon sashimi (2)
- salmon nigiri (2)
- Salmon & avocado maki (5) - SALMON SET (18 pcs)£24.20- salmon sashimi (4)
- salmon nigiri (4)
- Salmon & avocado maki (10)
BOWL MEAL
[ALL MEALS WITH CAN OF DRINK AND BOILED RICE; EGG FRIED RICE +50P. EXTRA £1.80 FOR SOFT NOODLE]
- SALT & CHILLI CHICKEN BOWL£7.80
- KATSU CHICKEN CURRY BOWL
£7.80 - TERIYAKI CHICKEN BOWL£7.80
- SZECHUAN CHICKEN BOWL
£7.80 - SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN BOWL£7.80
- VEGAN CHICKEN CURRY BOWL
£7.80 - BLACK BEAN TOFU BOWL
£7.80
HOSOMAKI (6 PCS)

- Avocado Hosomaki (6 pcs)
£4.40 - Cucumber Hosomaki (6 pcs)
£4.00 - Salmon Hosomaki (6 pcs)£5.00
- Crab Stick Hosomaki (6 pcs)£4.50
- Tamago Sweet Egg Hosomaki (6 pcs)
£4.30
SASHIMI (5 PCS)

- Salmon Sashimi (5pcs)£6.80
GUNKAU (4 PCS)

- Gunkau Mix (4 pcs)£6.80** Choose 2 items below (2pcs each)
2x Spicy Salmon Gunkau
2x Crab Stick Gunkau
2x Spicy Tuna Gunkau
2x Tobiko Gunkau
2x Wakame Gunkau - Spicy Salmon Gunkau (4 pcs)
£6.50 - Crab Stick Gunkau (4 pcs)£5.40
- Tobiko Gunkau (4 pcs)£6.90
- Wakame Gunkau (4 pcs)
£6.50
MAKI (10 PCS)

- Salmon And Avocado Maki£13.10Avocado, Salmon with Tobiko And Mayo Sauces
- Green Dragon Maki£11.80Avocado, Katsu Prawn with Mayo Sauce
- Teriyaki Katsu Prawn Maki£11.80Sesame, Katsu Prawn with Teriyaki Sauce
- California Maki£12.80Avocado, Tamago, Cucumber, Crab Stick with Tobiko
- Katsu Chicken Maki
£11.80Carrot, Katsu Chicken, Bread Crumbs with Spicy Mayo Sauces - Unagi Eel Maki£14.80Sesame, Cucumber, Fish floss, Unagi Eel with Eel Sauce
- Rainbow Roll
£11.50Carrot, Inari Tofu, Cucumber, Avocado, Wakame (Seaweed Salad) - Crispy Duck Roll£12.50Cucumber, Leek, Crispy duck with Hoisin Sauce
- Tempura Prawn Roll£12.50Avocado, Cucumber, Fish Floss, Tempura Prawns with Eel Sauce
MAKI MIX

- MAKI MIX (10 pcs)£13.20** Choose 2 items below (5pcs each)
5x Salmon & Avocado Maki
5x Teriyaki Katsu Prawn Maki
5x Green Dragon Maki
5x California Maki
5x Tempura Prawn Roll Maki
5x Katsu Chicken Maki

